Boksrun
PDF
Handbike Race
Positie Rugnummer Naam Gemeente
1 59 Nico Felies Eksaarde
2 60 Stefaan Vanhaverbeke Ruddervoorde
3 58 Marek Wisniewski Shirebrook (Engeland)
4 53 Jerome Foulon Lecluse (Frankrijk)
5 55 Kenny Vangampelaere Wingene
6 52 Hans De Gryse Eernegem
6 63 Franky Callens Bavikhove
8 61 Christohe Van Looy Olen
9 54 Benoit Delmotte Mouscron
10 57 Antoine Carbonnier Noeux les Mines
11 65 Roy Op de Beeck Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver
12 50 Dirk Vlassenroot Kalken
13 51 Luc François Casteau
14 62 Bart Paulussen Zonhoven
15 64 Patrick Machtelinckx La Louvière
Kids Run
Positie Rugnummer Naam Stad Tijd
1 118 Stan Van Goethem Kallo 02min 39s
2 127 Lou Heindrickx Kallo 02min 41s
3 113 Lennert Smet Sint-Pauwels 02min 43s
4 121 Hannah Van Goethem Kallo 02min 53s
5 108 Niels Dhaene Kallo 03min 03s
6 104 Maite Van Hal Kallo 03min 04s
7 120 Ella Van Goethem Kallo 03min 05s
8 110 Alexander Ivens Kallo 03min 08s
9 119 Yeno Van Schevensteen Kallo 03min 11s
10 123 Pauline Stuer Melsele 03min 13s
11 128 Lore Servaes Sint-Niklaas 03min 15s
12 102 Emiel Dobbeleir Kallo 03min 18s
13 106 Bianca Bastiaens Kallo 03min 21s
14 133 Mathis Bosman Kallo 03min 21s
15 112 Miel De Meulenaers Singapore 03min 24s
16 124 Xander Lauwers Kallo 03min 25s
17 103 Emiel De Vroe Zaffelare 03min 27s
18 126 Vic Vermeule Kallo 03min 28s
19 129 Julie Snoeck Nieuwkerken 03min 32s
20 105 Rune Cap Kallo 03min 37s
21 117 Berre De Maeyer Kallo 03min 39s
22 130 Nelle Blommaert Melsele 03min 40s
23 132 Juul Carion Kallo 03min 42s
24 125 Fien Verbuyst Kallo 03min 51s
25 111 Floor De Meulenaers Singapore 03min 52s
26 101 Mila-Marie Anné Belsele 04min 08s
27 115 Nora Bogaert Burcht 04min 08s
28 122 Noémi Vanzut Berlare 04min 08s
29 109 Ella Dhaene Kallo 04min 24s
30 116 Kobe Van Gennip Burcht 04min 25s
31 107 Bram Ferket Sint-Niklaas 04min 43s
32 131 Kaat Carion Kallo 04min 50s
33 114 Ruben Bogaert Burcht 05min 10s
Rolstoel Race
Positie Rugnummer Naam Gemeente Tijd
1 1 Luca Smet Aartselaar 09min 29s
2 2 Wannes Huybrechts Antwerpen 09min 29s
3 3 Sara Vannut Onze Lieve Vrouw Waver 09min 29s
5 km
Positie Rugnummer Naam Gemeente Tijd
1 191 Tomás Valcke Gentbrugge 17min 06s
2 172 Dirk Brynaert Temse 17min 27s
3 183 Gino Van Broek Temse 18min 21s
4 190 Gino Heylen Herenthout 19min 54s
5 204 Jordy De Waele Zele 20min 04s
6 179 Rex Castelijn Temse 20min 12s
7 166 Steve Van Schevensteen Kallo 20min 16s
8 327 Kristof Myncke Melsele 22min 26s
9 170 Jarne Rombouts Kallo 22min 57s
10 161 Bart Apers Kallo 22min 59s
11 215 Stefaan De Ryck Melsele 23min 24s
12 177 Mark Castelijn Bazel 24min 04s
13 211 Marc Goris Vosselaar 24min 28s
14 145 Stan Van Goethem Kallo 24min 44s
15 167 Marc Verbuyst Kallo 24min 50s
16 150 Arno Vermeulen Kallo 24min 59s
17 119 Herwig Delvaux Temse 25min 08s
18 184 Evert Wiskerke Vlissingen 25min 23s
19 106 Ian Aerts Burcht 25min 27s
20 214 Nicolas Martens Melsele 25min 40s
21 140 Jack Apers Kallo 25min 45s
22 237 Briek Stoop Kallo 25min 59s
23 233 Tom De Rudder Temse 26min 00s
24 223 Anton Deleu Kallo 26min 03s
25 168 Gunter Servaes Sint-Niklaas 26min 04s
26 171 Tanguy Termmerman Kallo 26min 04s
27 174 Philippe Van Moer Kallo 26min 05s
28 194 Lars Vangilbergen Kallo 26min 24s
29 242 Mario Lijsen Kallo 26min 47s
30 143 Lou Heyndrickx Kallo 26min 48s
31 201 Dries Heye Kallo 26min 48s
32 114 Freddy Verstichele Stekene 27min 20s
33 135 Olivier Belet Kieldrecht 27min 36s
34 212 Mia Cleymans Vosselaar 27min 57s
35 146 Liese Stoop Kallo 28min 06s
36 164 Wim Stoop Kallo 28min 06s
37 181 Dirk Spiessens Kontich 28min 08s
38 180 Martine Mampaey Kontich 28min 08s
39 113 Kristof Hinneman Beveren 28min 10s
40 141 Alexander Ivens Kallo 28min 21s
41 228 Gert Janssens Beveren 28min 21s
42 189 Gerda Goossens Zwijndrecht 28min 36s
43 244 Johan Staut Kallo 28min 52s
44 188 Tony Dillen Zwijndrecht 29min 26s
45 217 Jos Vandemaele Kallo 29min 29s
46 225 Ruth Cleemput Kessel-Lo 29min 29s
47 243 Bram Slowack Beveren 29min 32s
48 163 Michael De Block Burcht 29min 36s
49 195 Viviane Syvertsen Sint-Niklaas 29min 45s
50 196 Joseph Maes Sint-Niklaas 29min 45s
51 175 Stefan Van Lier Tremelo 29min 55s
52 213 Piet Carion Kallo 30min 00s
53 208 Evelien Martens Beveren 30min 20s
54 169 Jan Rombauts Kallo 30min 25s
55 246 Daan Lijsen Kallo 30min 27s
56 235 Tijl Bruyninckx Beveren 30min 28s
57 124 Marta Mackow Shirebrook 30min 36s
58 133 Inge Brocken Beveren 30min 40s
59 107 Hilde Ketels Belsele 31min 17s
60 139 Arthur De Schepper Kallo 31min 17s
61 229 Gyan Van Britsem Kallo 31min 26s
62 230 Bavo De Keulenaer Kallo 31min 26s
63 220 Ferre Van Vossel Kallo 31min 37s
64 155 Brigitte De Vreeze Beveren 31min 41s
65 187 Christel Van Rompaey Hoboken 31min 49s
66 130 Lina Maes Beveren 31min 50s
67 102 Siebe Smet Aartselaar 31min 53s
68 198 Ina Audenaert Kallo 31min 57s
69 200 Iso Audenaert Kallo 31min 57s
70 240 Els Tilleman Kallo 32min 35s
71 108 Sven Vrancken Kallo 33min 07s
72 104 Carmen Van Hoof Melsele 33min 15s
73 103 Shauni Wuyts Beveren 33min 15s
74 185 Sigi Carrein Antwerpen 33min 18s
75 186 Manon De Maeyer Temse 33min 18s
76 193 Peter Vangilbergen Kallo 33min 23s
77 127 Astrid Gilbau Brecht 33min 28s
78 234 Maaike Heyrman Kallo 33min 31s
79 232 Kaat De Maeyer Kallo 33min 31s
80 178 Aïmé Samson Sint-Pauwels 33min 33s
81 129 Carolinne Vossen Hoboken 33min 56s
82 231 Luca Wyckmans Schiplaken 33min 59s
83 132 Dominique Vermeulen Kieldrecht 34min 02s
84 245 Mathijs Van Den Bossche Kallo 34min 32s
85 222 Karsten De Cock Beveren 34min 35s
86 219 Jasper Veyt Kallo 34min 36s
87 142 Nora Bosman Kallo 34min 41s
88 134 Jens De Wael Melsele 34min 45s
89 149 Rei Heyndrickx Kallo 34min 50s
90 216 Yorine Devincke Beveren 35min 05s
91 221 Anja De Backer Beveren 35min 07s
92 126 Charlotte Apostlolakis Deurne 35min 09s
93 121 Marie Van Volcem Zaffelare 35min 14s
94 118 Sophie De Loose Sint-Job 35min 20s
95 120 Caro Leroy Nijlen 35min 20s
96 241 Roel Hertsens Kallo 35min 47s
97 239 Nicky Wisseling Kallo 36min 19s
98 227 Fleur Deleu Kallo 36min 21s
99 236 Zineb Muysers Kallo 36min 26s
100 238 Michel Muysers Kallo 36min 26s
101 209 Rowena Franck Beveren 36min 28s
102 110 Ilse De Schryver Vrasene 36min 43s
103 197 Karen Vermaere Kallo 36min 45s
104 202 Eve Vandenberghe Kallo 36min 46s
105 206 Kelly De Wolf Kallo 36min 51s
106 154 Greta De Vylder Sint-Gillis-Waas 36min 55s
107 131 Sven Martens Beveren 37min 04s
108 218 Aylene Devincke Beveren 37min 08s
109 148 Flo Van den Bossche Kallo 37min 10s
110 147 Emma De Keulenaer Kallo 37min 10s
111 151 Caroline Leys Beveren 37min 11s
112 122 Simone van Gemert Kallo 37min 45s
113 123 Joke Neefs Melsele 37min 45s
114 156 Vince Amelinckx Melsele 37min 48s
115 158 Rohan Andries Onze Lieve Vrouw Waver 37min 50s
116 176 Tristan Andries Onze Lieve Vrouw Waver 37min 58s
117 226 Brigit Van Ecken Beveren 38min 06s
118 224 Renske De Cock Beveren 38min 05s
119 157 Kelly Vereecken Lokeren 38min 08s
120 159 Wesley Cap Kallo 38min 24s
121 160 Mathis Cap Kallo 38min 24s
122 173 Marie-Julie Van Moer Kallo 38min 40s
123 153 Maite Van Hal Kallo 38min 49s
124 205 Matts Vanmaercke Kallo 38min 49s
125 152 Lisa De Jonghe Beveren 38min 49s
126 182 Ludo Du Bois Hoboken 38min 54s
127 117 Annelies Severyns Sint-Job 39min 31s
128 115 Ilse De Groof Ranst 39min 31s
129 207 Margot De Souter Zwijndrecht 39min 46s
130 192 Kathleen De Ridder Beveren 39min 46s
131 137 Bianca Bastiaens Kallo 39min 58s
132 162 Gunter Ivens Kallo 40min 48s
133 203 Kristine Aertgeerts Kallo 41min 34s
134 165 Leni Van Schevensteen Kallo 41min 34s
135 101 Marianne Van Beeck Kallo 41min 34s
136 125 Ilse Wagemans Beveren 42min 01s
137 136 Arthur Vandemaele Kallo 42min 01s
138 111 Kim Van den Brande Duffel 43min 00s
139 199 Bavo Parisis Kallo 43min 09s
140 210 Inge Thomas Kallo 43min 10s
Ploegen 5KM
Positie Ploegnaam
1 VAN LAERE
2 GEMEENTELIJKE BASISSCHOOL KALLO
3 CHIRO KALLO
4 KRACHT VAN VERANDERING
5 OC DE HELPENDE HAND
6 HEALTH & BODYWORKS COACH NAOMI PHILIPPÉ
10 km
Positie Rugnummer Naam Gemeente Tijd
1 303 Kenneth Verdickt Mechelen 36min 12s
2 328 Xavier Cornelissen Vrasene 36min 19s
3 359 Luc Thoen Burcht 41min 52s
4 346 Wim Van Goethem Kallo 43min 27s
5 320 Dieter Deprez Aalst 43min 30s
6 327 Kristof Myncke Melsele 43min 37s
7 354 Nino Franssens Wilrijk 44min 51s
8 350 Luc Van Bogaert Zwijndrecht 45min 26s
9 341 Jordy Cathoir Melsele 45min 53s
10 347 Giel De Maeyer Kallo 46min 13s
11 348 Kevin Ysewijn Hamme 46min 28s
12 362 Antoin Bryssinck Zwijndrecht 47min 02s
13 352 Donny Van Goethem Verrebroek 47min 31s
14 370 Thomas Lambers Melsele 47min 47s
15 360 Sonja Kerremans Burcht 47min 50s
16 334 Leen Lemmens Kallo 51min 02s
17 326 Toon Heyndrickx Kallo 51min 03s
18 333 Wim Stoop Kallo 51min 03s
19 332 Nicolas Van Caelenberghe Kallo 51min 21s
20 364 Charlien Dejonghe Beveren 51min 33s
21 238 Michel Muysers Kallo 52min 01s
22 313 Barbara Alleweireldt Meerdonk 52min 24s
23 345 Olivier Bries Kallo 52min 57s
24 314 Peter Vyvey Meerdonk 52min 59s
25 304 Cat De Meyer Waasmunster 53min 54s
26 305 Dorien Van der Helm Sint-Niklaas 53min 55s
27 323 Jerome Gillis Vrasene 54min 09s
28 335 Hanna Lemmens Kallo 54min 47s
29 351 Matti De Roeck Kapellen 54min 59s
30 368 Joris Verhelst Verrebroek 55min 00s
31 363 Anouk Ryckaert Beveren 55min 28s
32 337 Karl Lampaert Melsele 56min 07s
33 344 Wannes Parisis Kallo 57min 57s
34 322 Sep Van Hofstraeten Sint-Job 58min 37s
35 342 Lennerd Van Haverbeke Burcht 58min 50s
36 317 Patrick Schuytser Londerzeel 58min 51s
37 315 Nicole Pintens Tisselt 58min 51s
38 369 Kurt Verberckmoes Melsele 59min 01s
39 339 Davy Wagemans Kallo 59min 39s
40 308 Sylvia Selle Melsele 59min 49s
41 309 Carl Quasten Melsele 59min 49s
42 365 Vanessa Van Hul Vrasene 59min 50s
43 318 Leon Van Hansewyck Heffen 59min 52s
44 319 Marc Van de Vondel Heffen 59min 52s
45 356 Annelies Apers Melsele 1u 00min 12s
46 343 Gert Parisis Kallo 1u 00min 46s
47 349 Romain Bolssens Kieldrecht 1u 02min 04s
48 316 Tim De Boeck Willebroek 1u 02min 29s
49 361 Raphael Laureys Beveren-Waas 1u 02min 55s
50 306 Sam Wodinski Antwerpen 1u 03min 03s
51 371 Yannick Kapinga Herent 1u 03min 03s
52 355 Kristine Troubleyn Melsele 1u 04min 18s
53 310 Kathleen Pauwels Kallo 1u 04min 20s
54 329 Muriel Mignolet Wanze 1u 05min 05s
55 325 Kathleen Mertens Vrasene 1u 05min 10s
56 324 Evelyne Mertens Beveren 1u 05min 10s
57 338 Tanja Decock Kallo 1u 05min 57s
58 366 Annelies Van Raemdonck Antwerpen 1u 05min 57s
59 336 Inge Beeldens Kallo 1u 06min 42s
60 301 Lesley Bellon Kallo 1u 07min 46s
61 340 Nele Van Den Bossche Kallo 1u 07min 47s
62 331 Kim Bosman Kallo 1u 07min 47s
63 358 Kelly Gillis Stekene 1u 07min 56s
64 357 Tanja Van Nieuwenhove Kallo 1u 07min 56s
65 367 Johan Van Reamdonck Melsele 1u 07min 57s
Ploegen 10 KM
Positie Ploegnaam
1 OC DE HELPENDE HAND
2 HELABAS
3 LANXESS